Home   |   About us   |   Contact us   |   Request Callback  


" ... Everything ...                    
a lawyer needs ... "
 
  #LawyerServices





Case TimeSheet Management
Member Login

Username


Password




Forgot Password?
About Us
Lawyer Services is a revolution in the lives
of lawyers, where by they can get
everything from judgments, central
acts, local acts, ready precedent
documents, causelists on sms,
scheduling, research management,
Case/ Clients/ Finance/ PR
Management systems, and a LOT
more, all under one roof, with a separate
login for EACH person in the office.





Board, Causelist on SMS, Email, District Court (City Civil, Sessions, Small Causes, Labor, Industrial, Motor Accidents, Metropolitan Magistrate, SEBI, DRT, etc) Boards on SMS and Email, Case / Time sheet / Client / Finance / Schedule Management, Police Station Directories, Calculators, Notifications, Circulars
Acts, Central and State, Tag sections, Ready Document Formats, Precedents, Government Resolutions, Judgments all India, Tag judgments, Bookmark, Create Research Diary, Latest case laws, Ready Reference Manuals, Counsel brief manager with alerts, Multiple logins, etc


Contact us
Call Us:
+91 99 3000 9394

Email Us:
info@lawyerservices.in


Request A Call Back:
Name:
Cell:
Email:
Message:
















Home   |   Request Call Back   |   About Us   |   Contact Us



M/s. URC Construction Pvt. Ltd., Rep. By its Managing Director, Erode Versus Indian Institute of Technology Madras Rep.by its Superintending Engineer, Engineering Unit, IIT Madras, Chennai     Deewan Chand Versus State of U. P. & Others     Valliappan Versus Valliappan and Others     Dipnarain Mahton Versus Bihari Mahton     Rajani B. Somkuwar Versus Sarita Somkuwar & Another     Bhumesh Alias Bhumeshwari Mehta Versus State Of Bihar     Bomana Chander Versus Union of India & Others     Abdul Aziz Versus Commissioner of Central Excise & Service Tax, Jodhpur     Allan W. Kharkongor Versus The State of Meghalaya, Represented by the Chief Secretary to the Govt. of Meghalaya & Others     A.L.N. Rao, Charitable Trust Versus Addl.Commissioner of Income Tax     Vinay Vats V/S Fox Star Studios India Pvt. Ltd. and Others.     Prem Pradhan Versus Santosh Rai     Somalaiappan Versus Palanisamy & Others     Dr. Sharmila Sandesh Ghuge Versus State of Maharashtra Through Secretary & Others     M. Bikshapathi Versus Government of Andhra Pradesh     Bafna Motors Private Limited Versus Amanulla Khan     Nikhilkumar Jentilal Nimbark Versus State of Gujarat     Amar Vivek Aggarwal & Others Versus High Court of Punjab & Haryana & Others     Mudassir Aziz Ahmed Maniar Versus State of Gujarat     The Secretary To Govt. Of Kerala, Irrigation Department & Others Versus James Varghese & Others     Pravinsinh Jhala Versus State of Gujarat & Others     Dr. Pallavi Manohar Dalvi & Others Versus State of Maharashtra Through its Department of Medical Education & Drugs Mantralaya & Others     Reddy Veerana Versus State of Uttar Pradesh & Others     Ajay Sahu Versus The State of Madhya Pradesh Through P.S. Mahila & Another     Yasi Gaduk Versus State of A P     M/s. Om Sai RK Constructions Pvt. Ltd. Versus M/s Forsight Infractech Pvt. Ltd.     Umesh Yadav Versus State of U.P.     Ishwar Lal Roka Versus State of U.P     Ms. Suneeta Bharti & Others Versus State of U.P & Others     M/s. Brij Bihari Singh, Through Its Proprietor Shri Bihari Singh Versus Commissioner Commercial Tax Lucknow & Another     Costar Group Inc. Versus Arcgate Teleservices Private Limited     Mohammad Sayeed Versus The State of Uttarakhand & Others     Rashi Gupta & Others Versus Gaurav Gupta     Govind Gaurav Pandey Versus State of Uttarakhand & Others     Faiz Ahmed Mohammed Ali Khot Assistant Teacher Versus The State of Maharashtra (through Education Department) Mantralaya & Others     Binoy & Others Versus State of Kerala, Represented by The Secretary, Public Works Department, Government Secretariat, Thiruvananthapuram & Others     Bhupender Sharma Versus State of HP & Others     Muntimadugu Imam Versus State of Andhra Pradesh     Tadikonda Surya Venkata Satyanarayana Murthy Versus Tammana Seethamahalakshmi & Others     Ajithkumar, Rep. by Mother & Natural Guardian Rekha Versus The State Rep. by The Inspector of Police, Chennai     Gyaneshwar Prasad Versus Mahant Santnand Singh & Others     R. Bhagavathiappan, Pollachi & Others Versus Bharathamani, Pollachi & Others     United India Insurance Company Limited, Kadapa Versus Sunnapuredy Rama Mohan Reddy     Sukhbir Singh & Others Versus Kali Ram & Others     The Chief Engineer/Metropolitan Transport Project (Railways), Chennai & Another Versus M/s. Progressive-Aliens (JV), Hyderabad, Telengana     K. Ramulu Panasaladibba Versus K. Appa Rao Panasaladibba     Shekharanand Pandey Versus Manju Pandey     State represented by, The Inspector of Police, Video Piracy Cell, CB CID, Chennai Versus A. Subramani     Perumalla Mahalaxmamma Versus Perumalla Manikyam     The Assistant Commissioner, Endowments Department, Rajamahendravaram, East Godavari District & Another Versus Kudupudi Geetha Ganga     Javid Ahmad Mir Versus UT of J&K & Another     Uttarakhand State Warehousing Corporation & Others Versus Kohli Enterprises, a partnership firm     Kandasmay Versus The Union of India, Rep, by its Secretary, Ministry of Shipping & Road Transport & Highways Department, New Delhi & Others     Government of Telangana Versus A. Mallesham     K. Muralidhar, Hyderabad Versus Addl.Industrial Tribunal Cum Addl. Labour Court, Hyderabad     State of Gujarat Versus Arjanbhai Titabhai Baraiya     Usha Tiwari Versus Jagdamba Prasad Trivedi & Others     Telangana State Road Transport Corporation Versus D. Shankar     Raj Kumar Agarwal & Others Versus Ahsan Ali & Others     Sumitra Bhattacharyya (Neogi) & Others Versus The State of West Bengal & Others     Saavan Sri Versus State of U.P. & Others     Dr. Eturi Padmavathi Versus State of Telangana     M/s Svasca Industries (India) Limited Versus Uttarakhand Power Corporation Limited & Others     M.P. Housing Board, Through Commissioner, M.P. & Another Versus Duru Lalwani     Saurav Bhatti Versus United India Insurance Company Limited Through Sunita Sharma, Deputy Manager     Baljeet Versus Dy. Director of Consolidation/Additional Collector, Haridwar & Others     Needle Industries (India) Private Limited Versus State Bank of India, Tamil Nadu & Another     Suo Motu & Others Versus Travancore Devaswom Board, Represented by Its Secretary, Thiruvananthapuram & Others     M/s.Shree Ambal Land Promoters (P) Ltd., Represented by its Directors & Others Versus T. Amutha     M/s. Dalip Singh Adhikari Versus State of Uttarakhand & Others     Saloni Yadav & Others Versus Union of India & Others     Sellammal Versus Chithanathan & Others     Sudhir Power Projects Ltd. Versus Simplex Infrastructures Ltd.     Sharma & Associates Versus New Delhi Municipal Council     Nag India Pvt. Ltd. & Others Versus M. Mohammed Siraj     Annasani Hanumasani Rajender Kumar Versus Annasani Anasuya A. Hamsamma     Sudhir Power Projects Ltd. Versus Simplex Infrastructures Ltd.     Google India Pvt. Ltd. Versus Kotapadi Jayaram & Others     Govindammal (died) & Others Versus Arumugham     Manish Aggarwal & Another Versus RCI Industries & Technologies Ltd.     V.K. Meyyazhagan Versus Amalorpava Rani & Another     J. Jayabharath Reddy Versus State of Telangana     G. Parthiban Versus Lourdhumarianathan & Others     Mohd Yusuf & Others Versus Ashish Aggarwal & Another     M. Selva Ganesan & Another Versus L. Satishkumar & Another     Kulasekar Kumar Versus T. Masthanamma     R. Praveen Kumar Versus M. Anurag     Anjari Rout Versus State of Odisha     K. Momin Bai Versus M.N. Subramanian     M. Bucha Reddy Versus V. Bhagyamma     M/s. Dolce Food Pvt. Ltd & Others Versus Debt Recovery Appellate Tribunal & Others     Sudheer Srivastava Versus Election Commissioner, New Delhi     Nipun Sharma S/o Sh. Suresh Kumar Sharma V/S G.L.C. Members Cooperative House Building Society Ltd., through its Secretary Mr. Bali Singh Chatha S/o Mr. Gurdeep Singh.     Donthi Narasimha Reddy Versus District Collector     S. Prabhavathi Versus Rohini Kilaru & Another     Registrar, N.T.R. University of Health Sciences Versus Dr. G.B. Rajendra Prasad     Praveena Sreeramineni Versus The Govt. of A.P. & Others     Secretary Board of Intermediate Education, Hyd. Versus S. Srivalli     Thomas Enterprises & Others Versus Yuksom Breweries Limited     Commissioner of Survey, Settlement & Land Records Versus Saraddy Kanakamma     Santhamani Versus P. Karthikeyan & Others     SENIOR DIVISIONAL MANAGER, L.C. OF INDIA, NELLORE VERSUS CHINNI BALAGANGADHAR TILAK     The Secretary, Tourism & Civil Aviation Department & Another Versus Brij Raj Oberoi     Fariz @ Forij Ali @ Farjul Hoque @ Farijul Hoque @ Farijal Hoque Versus State of Assam & Others     D. Apparao Versus D. Rama Mohanarao     Nand Kumar Verma Versus State of Chhattisgarh & Others     S.A. Surabhi Prasad Versus R. Kodanda Rao     Shiv Kumar & Others Versus State of Bihar & Others     ATC Telecom Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd. Versus State of Meghalaya & Others     Panchratni & Others Versus Manju Singh & Others